University of Parma

May 19, 2015 delacruz



Previous

Next


College Description Description

The University of Parma is one of the oldest universities in the world, founded in the 12th century. It is organised in eighteen departments. As of November 2013 the University of Parma has about 32,000 students.



Other Name

UP

school: University of Parma

Kajang, Selangor, Malaysia (马来西亚)