University of Padua

May 19, 2015 delacruz



Previous

Next


College Description Description

The University of Padua is a premier Italian university located in the city of Padua, Italy. The University of Padua was founded in 1222 as a school of law and was one of the most prominent universities in early modern Europe. 



Other Name

UNIPD

school: University of Padua

Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia (马来西亚)