Liechtenstein Engineers and Architects

April 23, 2015 japoy



Previous

Next


Organization Description

The Liechtenstein Engineers and Architects is an association of  76 engineers and architects from Liechtenstein and narrow, adjoining region that is founded in 1967, and is based in Vaduz.



Other Name

Liechtensteinische Ingenieur-und Architektenvereinigung (LIA)

Organization: Liechtenstein Engineers and Architects

, Liechtenstein, Others - Europe